TNT Results

03/11/2017 Tar 'N Trail 6-miler
Ashland, OR
Sunny 50 degrees

 

First

Last

Gender

Age

Fishing Time

Starchild

Williams

M

22

35:10

Brett

Hornig

M

25

35:30

Nick

Hodges

M

20

37:11

David

Sherman

M

28

37:56

Adam

Steidler

M

35

38:41

Christian

Hill

M

18

41:05

Kyle

Carson

M

32

41:20

Pete

Wallstrom

M

44

42:29

Madison

McCarthy

F

25

43:05

Bryon

Devore

M

47

44:04

Ed

Dickey

M

26

45:03

Tim

Turk

M

50

45:08

Laura

Raber

F

38

46:19

Joe

Chick

M

40

46:39

Amelia

Bueche

F

36

48:31

Bryan

Simpson

M

46

48:52

Alison

Burke

F

40

49:18

Griffen

French

M

16

49:19

Sean

Berry

M

25

49:20

Kevin

Bocart

M

45

49:20

Dan

Emmons

M

55

49:27

Alexa

Hague

F

16

50:18

Lucy

Whitridge

F

32

50:32

Zachary

Benson

M

40

50:47

Christen

Mansuetti

F

45

51:30

Timothy

Hill

M

42

51:53

Lance

Wyss

M

43

52:28

Chad

Elbert

M

45

52:28

Marroquin

Ruben

M

41

52:35

Jill

Parsons

F

47

52:43

Chelsea

Mannebach

F

30

52:44

Holly

Deffenbough

F

33

52:55

Antonio

Ruiz

M

28

53:05

Andrew

McKay

M

40

53:05

Joe

Mosley

M

62

53:44

Joshua

Minchow

M

37

53:52

Sidney

Rambo

F

44

54:31

Johnathan

Mann

M

39

54:48

Mike

Reese

M

44

54:52

steve

Bachmann

M

51

55:00

Kim

Ewait

F

36

55:09

Robert

Dudley

M

50

55:35

Ron

Lopez

M

49

56:12

Craig

Ruttledge

M

56

56:12

Larry

Hunt

M

55

56:15

Tonya

Clark

F

39

56:23

Angelica

Corranza

F

38

56:50

Abby

Hogge

F

33

57:08

Allison

Kling

F

61

57:25

Sharon

Mosley

F

54

57:26

Jasha

Reynolds

M

43

57:34

Jack

Hewlett

M

61

57:48

Kelly

Haptonstall

F

51

57:49

Leisa

Preboski

F

50

58:01

Noah

Stimac

M

35

58:06

Paul

Kirby

M

43

58:22

Charles

Hadley

M

38

58:46

Syrena

Steele

F

34

59:04

Daniel

Lyon

M

57

59:23

Eric

Mckee

M

38

59:23

Jenny

Bartloff

F

36

59:48

Kate

O'Brien-Mann

F

31

1:00:30

Joe

Harrower

M

10

1:00:30

Jessie

Harrower

F

18

1:00:31

Kendre

Harrower

F

38

1:00:32

Cole

Berg

M

20

1:01:35

Jessica

Trevisan

F

30

1:02:47

Carrie

Miller

F

40

1:02:54

Aaron

Hoefling

M

45

1:03:11

Leo

Decker

M

12

1:03:22

Greg

Miller

M

73

1:03:26

DeAnna

Rhoden

F

44

1:03:45

Juan

Saucedo

M

40

1:04:01

sarah

sauter

F

37

1:04:23

Stephanie

Hendrickson

F

35

1:04:28

Mickey

Slack

F

50

1:04:38

Jessica

Clecton

F

33

1:05:06

Jordan

Lentfer

F

36

1:05:07

Max

Lentfer

M

43

1:05:15

Mahea

Kaeo-Wailehua

F

47

1:05:19

Christine

Kaeo-Payne

F

43

1:05:19

Kim

Dudley

F

54

1:05:19

Camille

Siders

F

56

1:06:00

Julia

Alpers-Wilcoxson

F

37

1:06:06

Charles

Hodge

M

66

1:06:45

Ellener

Peavyhouse

F

49

1:07:37

Ashley

Bauman

F

31

1:09:06

Canyon

Lowes

M

11

1:09:27

Paul

Lowes

M

47

1:09:28

Donald

Stone

M

60

1:09:53

derek

norpchen

M

38

1:11:00

Arnold

Abrams

M

63

1:11:02

Rheanna

Duarte

F

32

1:11:24

Kathy

Wolfe

F

66

1:17:48

Kimberly

Walch

F

48

1:18:38

Andy

Solesbee

M

43

1:19:40

Elizabeth

Wade

F

56

1:20:32

Mary

Abrams

F

64

1:21:11

Terry

Croft

F

53

1:21:16

Diane

Green-Marci

F

60

1:22:34

Danielle

Green

F

24

1:22:34

Donna

Hodge

F

71

1:23:02

Larry

Zowada

M

66

1:23:21

Norman

Shaskey

M

69

1:24:58

Jarik

Mohamud

M

8

1:25:14

Angela

Decker

F

49

1:25:15

Nasra

Ali

F

56

1:25:20

Muna

Saeed

F

35

1:25:28

Aulam

Mohamud

F

10

1:26:17

Kristy

Corrington

F

49

1:37:51

110 finishers